List of Passers: (REGION 3) March 2019 Civil Service Exam | SubProfessional Level

On March 17, 2019, the Civil Service Commission (CSE) conducted the Civil Service Exam – Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) for Professional and Subprofessional levels. This is the first schedule of exams for aspiring civil servants this year.

The results of the Civil Service Examination held on March 17, 2019, have been released. View the complete list of passers in the Central Luzon (Region 3) subprofessional Level.

List of Passers : March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT

SubProfessional Level
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No.3 (Central Luzon or Region 3)

ABBARIAO, CYRILL C
ACEBES, PRINCESS KIIRAN B
ACUÑA, JEROLYN ROZ A
ACUÑA, KATHERINE A
ADOR DIONISIO, CALVIN LLOYD B
ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE D
ALFARO, MERYL FAITH S
ALFONSO, QUEENIE ANNE R
ALIMURONG, CRISTINA FATIMA S
ALIPIO, ROSEMARIE A
AMANSEC, HAROLD S
ANARCON, EMMANUEL JR. D
ANDRADE, MARK LOUIE V
ANGELES, JERAMINE G
AQUINO, OSCAR JR. L
ARENAS, GLODY LYNEE E
AREVALO, YEDDA MARIE C
ARGOSINO, ABELARDO JR. D
ARICHEA, ARCELI C
ARIOLA, ABIGAIL T
ARUCAN, JADEN NICOLE R
AVECILLA, ANGEL JUNAR JESSIE M
AWANIN, MARIA NATHELYN A
AZUL, RHONA B
BACANI, DIVINA I
BACUETES, MELANIE C
BAGSIC, ALYSSA JOY AD
BAGTAS, LALAINE C
BALINGIT, INNAH PATRICIA L
BALINGIT, MARK JOSHUA M
BANSIL, JAENA MARIE A
BARCELON, JERLYN C
BARREYRO, BEN HUR D
BASCO, LEA COLEEN P
BAUTISTA, AERYK C
BAYANI, VANGIE P
BAYONITO, ROSE T
BENAVIDEZ, ABEGAIL T
BENOSA, GLENN D
BERNABE, MARCOS JR. L
BERNARDO, KRISTINE P
BILUGAN, CARMI E
BOBIS, DIANE ASHLEY B
BONDOC, CATHERINE G
BROQUEZA, RAMON D JR
BUDLONG, ANGELO P
BUENCAMINO, CARISMA ARIS R
BUENO, VALERIE ANTONETTE N
BUMAHIT, JAYSABELLE P
BUSTRIA, DANA MAE B
BUTIO, JOY ANN R
CABAÑAL, IVY DEBHANNY S
CABUSO, PAUL KENNETH D
CACANANDO, FLOR ANNE B
CALIMLIM, DANALYN O
CALIMON, MARIA THERESA A
CANLAS, ARCHIE A
CAPILI, PATRICK JAMES M
CARANGUIAN, ALBERT S
CARLOS, LEIKA L
CASPE, NANETTE M
CASTILLO, EFREN R
CATANES, ANNALYN B
CAYANAN, KATRINA LOU T
CAYANAN, MA. YHELENE C
CELESTE, MA. SHEILA L
CERALDE, MARISON M
CONCEPCION, KHRISTIAN EVAN D
COQUIA, ANGELA S
CORBADURA, MARY ROSE ANNE L
COSTALES, DAWN MAE H
CRUZ, HAYDEE S
CUSTODIO, INGRID ANGELICA C
DALIVA, RHYAN D
DALUZ, DAN KEVIN E
DAQUIZ, DAVE I
DAVID, DOMINIC ANN T
DAVID, RALPH VINCENT M
DAYAON, IVY ROSE M
DE LA CRUZ, JULIE D
DE ROBLES, JOBELLE P
DECANO, FLORIEZA DC
DECENA, MARIBETH F
DEL MUNDO, CHARLENE T
DEL ROSARIO, ARA JOYCE N
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH ANGELICA D
DELA CRUZ, KATRINA R
DELA ROSA, KIER ANTHONY M
DERRAMAS, MARIA CARMELA L
DILLA, WILFRED A
DINONG, JOHN PATRICK R
DIONISIO, JOAN B
DIZON, RANDY S
DOMINGO, RIZZA ANDREA U
DONOR, JALEN MARGAU SG
DUATIN, LAURICE S
DULAY, DIANE B
DUPITAS, RENATO JR. G
ENIERGA, LAURENCE CHRISTINE D
ENRIQUEZ, MARY JANE F
ESCOBAL, NERISSA S
ESPERANZA, MHAY B
ESPINO, EVANGELINE M
ESPINOLA, MARY ROSE S
ESTACIO, EDMARLYN
ESPRCBOARD, SOURCE S
ESTEBAN, VINCENT N
ESTUESTA, JOANA CARLA
EUGENIO, ARJAY C
FABI, LOTA F
FARALA, JOFREN A
FAUSTINO, HANNAH R
FERNANDEZ, BENICK DAESON C
FERNANDO, ARNI YVETTE M
FERRERAS, MA RAPHAELA ISABEL B
FLORES, ARVIN M
FLORES, MARK ANTHONY M
GABOY, KRIZIELLE
GABRIEL, JOYCE ANNE P
GALAMGAM, JOEL C
GALANG, JAN MARIELLE M
GALAPON, MONIQUE M
GALVEZ, ABIGAIL E
GARCIA, DIANNE S
GARCIA, JEFFREY V
GARCIA, JOVANNE KENNETH A
GARCIA, KATRINA JOY P
GARCIA, MARY BERNADETTE T
GARCIA, SEANHIA ERICKA G
GEROLIA, JONATHAN F
GONZALES, ELLEN E
GONZALES, JAN FERSON PHYLIPPE S
GONZALES, MARY JOY P
GRANADA, SHIELA ROSS
GREGORIO, TRISHA ANN Y
GUILLERMO, JEFFREY M
HERNANDEZ, MINA DC
ICAWAT, PATRICIA MAY H
INONCILLO, SHERYL D
INTIBLE, JOY V
ISLA, ELSA V
ISLA, JONATHAN Y
JACOB, ANGELINE JOY S
JAVAR, SHAIRA MAE G
LACANLALE, KAREN L
LAGMAY, MA CONCEPCION M
LAMSON, CHARMAINE V
LAPUZ, MICAELA H
LIBIRAN, LORNA ROSE S
LISING, CHARRY S
LIWANAG, MARY CLAIRE T
LUCAÑAS, KHEYCEE S
LUYUN, JOHN HARVEY L
MACASPAC, ELIZABELLE P
MAGLAQUI, DAISY P
MAGSAIL, JHAYMIE T
MALABANAN, VERONICA E
MALAPIT, MARIA CORAZON C
MALIWAT, PRYZBYLL SHYNN L
MALLARI, RICHARD DEAN P
MANALAYSAY, MARY ROSE A
MANALILI, BWRENTSZON JAMES LEANNU C
MANANGKIL, JENNIFER A
MANARANG, LAKISHA HEATHER T
MANDAP, JOYCE D
MANIAGO, JIRO MICHAEL B
MANLA, JURA KATRINA B
MANLANGIT, CLYDEL J
MANUEL, AIREL BRYAN T
MANUEL, MICAELA ERNEE’
MARAMOT, DEOMAR T
MARIANO, VIENNE CARLO M
MARZAN, ARLYN O
MARZAN, CLARISSA MAY S
MATAWARAN, RENATO JR. M
MATIAS, L.D. CASSZANDRA V
MATIAS, MARK JOSEPH T
MATIC, JENALYN T
MAÑALAC, ARGIE G
MEDES, AMANDA LEIGH A
MENDIOLA, CAMILLE C
MENDIOLA, MARIONE GRACELE A
MENDOZA, ANNA DOMINIQUE N
MENDOZA, MA. JANN PATRICIA V
MENESES, ARGIELYN KATE A
MERCADO, JESSICA D
MERCADO, PATRICE ANNE G
MIRANDA, ANGELICA P
MONTALLA, DAHLIA B
MONTEMAYOR, MYLENE M
MONTEZA, XEENA AUBREY D
MORADA, JIMWEL L
MORALES, MIRIAM J
NACPIL, JOANNA KATE S
NARDO, MERIE ANN B
NISAY, EARLEEN G
OGNITA, KATHLEEN ANNE B
PABALAN, EDWEINA ANCHIE S
PACASUM, MARIBEL R
PADUA, MARIA KATHERINE PAOLA A
PAMINTUAN, ARGEL ERICK S
PARAS, ZYRA D
PASCUAL, SARAH DS
PEDROCHE, RIZZA A
PEREZ, ROBERTO JOSE P
PILI, ALLEN JOSE V
PINEDA, HIVIEGLICH S
PLACIDO, JUNELLEN DC
PRADO, FAIRYJOHN T
PRIETO, JEREMY G
QUEYQUEP, JANINE BERNADETTE F
QUIAMBAO, ANGEL SANDI D
QUIAMBAO, LIEZEL A
QUIATCHON, DESIREE C
RAAKIN, JELIKA LYKA S
RABENA, SYDDPHRY P
RAMOS, GERALDINE C
RAMOS, KENLY MAE G
RAMOS, SOPHIA LAUREN D
RATO, ALICE C
RELLAMA, GISELLE N
RENOJO, CHRISTINE EVERETTE A
REYES, ANA JAMEEL R
REYES, DANILO JR. B
REYES, ELVIN JANIEL S
REYES, ERLYN JOY S
REYES, GINALYN P
REYES, IVY R
REYES, JOHN ANGEL Q
REYES, JOMARIE L
RIZARDO, MARVIN S
SALAS, SHARMAINE C
SALCEDO, CARMELI M
SALVADOR, DIZSCHEL ANN C
SALVADOR, PAULINE P
SAMONTE, RAYNIEL JOSEPH Q
SAN DIEGO, ANNABELLE D
SANCHEZ, JOHN PATRICK DG
SANCHEZ, WILSSIE B
SANDIG, GHIESALYN F
SANGLAY, ROMIELLE JOY P
SANTE, EDELYN D
SANTIAGO, APRIL JOY R
SANTIAGO, ERNALYN S
SANTOS, FAYOLA VIENNE A
SANTOS, JOSEJUAN PAULO R
SANTOS, PIER ROSE ANGELI G
SASON, RHIA R
SAYSON, JEZREEL JASON M
SERADOY, GLENN J
SESTOSO, ANNA MAY T
SILVERIO, KENNETH TRISTAN L
SINDANUM, BLESSY GRACE L
SISON, VICTORIA G
SOLIS, ACHILLEUS II P
STA ANA, JON JON D
SUMANG, JINKY C
TALENTO, ROGEN S
TALIPAN, MARK ALJOMER B
TAMPENGCO, AARON CHRISTOPER A
TAYAG, JUBY G
TOLEDO, IRISH I G
TOLENTINO, ARMIE Z
TOLENTINO, DYAN MAE V
TONGOL, DYAN BELEN V
TORRES, MAY ANN D
TORRES, RAYMOND LEO T
TUAZON, CAMELLA JEAN D
TURLA, ELAINE MAE C
ULPINDO, KAREN ELYSSE G
UNCAD, JESSICA MAE S
VALENCIA, JOHN PATRICK P
VALENCIA, KEVIN ABE A
VALENCIA, MARYCHELLE C
VALENTINO, MELISSA Y
VALENZUELA, PRINCESS ARIANE E
VERBO, ALLEN JOHN V
VERDILLO, KLAUDINE KAILE D
VERGARA, ANALIZA J
VICTORIA, ELAINE C
WAJE, JOAN C
ZUÑIGA, LUIS ANGELO P

March 2019 CSE List of PassersProfessional Level

March 2019 CSE List of PassersSubprofessional Level

Schedule of Exams

If you missed taking the March 2019 Career Service Exam, Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) or was not able to pass the test, don’t worry as the CSE schedules tests for both Professional and Subprofessional levels twice a year.

Aside from the full list of exam passers, the release of the March 2019 Civil Service Exam results will also include the top 10 examinees for prof and subprof levels, the scheduled release of the Certification of Eligibility (CoE), and verification of rating through OCSERGS. Other information might also be included in the release announcement.

Verification of Rating Through OCSERGS

The Online Civil Service Exam Result Generation System (OCSERGS) may be accessed to verify the ratings received by the exam passers. The Civil Service rating may be generated in about fifteen (15) days after the release of the official results.

Passers can claim the Certification of Eligibility (CoE) in around thirty (30) days after the posting of official exam results. They can verify the availability of the CoE with the CSC Regional Office where they applied to take the exams.

Advertisement:

Loading...

Add Comment