List of Passers: (REGION 6) March 2019 Civil Service Exam | SubProfessional Level

The results of the Civil Service Examination held on March 17, 2019, have been released. View the complete list of passers in the Western Visayas (Region 6) Subprofessional Level.

List of Passers : March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT

SubProfessional Level
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 6 (Region 6)

ABIERA, LAIKA LINDA Q
ABINDAN, LOVELY V
AGUDELO, RONALYN MARIS J
AGUDO, DIVINE R
AGUDOS, MARY ROSE S
AGUILAR, RAYA IVY T
AGUIRRE, ANDEMAR L
ALAVAREN, REMIA ANALYN A
ALDERETE, CATHERINE F
ALEGRE, ELSIE P
ALEJANDRIA, MICHAEL HOPE T
ALMARIO, JARED MARIE D
ALTARES, ZARAH ANDREA S
AMAGO, ANGELICA B
AMARILLA, CAROLYN FLOR N
AMEDO, SHEENA P
ANIVERSARIO, MA. ASUNCION A
ANTIQUIERA, JONICA
APELLANES, ANNE ROSE J
AQUILISCA, FLORENCE B
AREVALO, KRIZZTAN P
ARGUILLES, APPLE JOY S
ARROYO, JESSICA A
ASCURA, TRICIA MAY G
ASDULO, CHARMAINE J
BAGASO, THEA DANIELLE B
BALANZA, RONA RENE A
BALASA, ELEZER P
BALBACAL, JENNIFER E
BANGERO, SAJARAH DAWN B
BANUSING, MARIA ANTONETTE A
BARBAS, VANESSA JEAN J
BARCEBAL, GLENN NIEL D
BARREDO, ROMNICK V
BARZO, APRILYN L
BASAÑES, ALMA ROSE S
BASILONIA, APRIL THERASE B
BAYLON, MILCAH A
BEDUA, NIÑA B
BEGONA, ROSALYN R
BELALO, TIFFANY A
BELARMINO, SHAIRA M
BELTRAN, MAURICE NOREY C
BERSAMINA, MYRA A
BETER, RYAN MICHAEL A
BIADORA, REY D
BIASONG, IVY T
BILLOSO, GERALDINE C
BOGADOR, LOURENE GRACE S
BOLIVAR, RUDELYN E
BONGANCISO, LUCIA ANA P
BONITO, ROWENA M
BRITANIA, JEZRYL O
BRODIT, GILBERT JR. L
BUTIL, CRISTY JEAN P
CABACAS, BARBIE V
CABALES, MERDELLE P
CABATAS, MARK I
CABUCOS, JOHN CARLO R
CACANOG, GRACE JOY T
CACHO, CHEZZY B
CAMBRONERO, RESHI
CANABER, WENDY LYN F
CANDELARIO, FLOREMAR B
CANONIGO, MICHAEL T
CARDONA, MICHAEL JOHN S
CARTAGENA, DIONESIA S
CASIPLE, EDMARL JUNE L
CASTILLON, MARCEL G
CASTILLON, MICHELLE C
CASTILLON, NIQ T
CATALUÑA, ALMI-NOVA G
CATALUÑA, JULLEBEL A
CAYETANO, JOSE II T
CAÑETE, ROSELYN J
CAÑIZARES, MERALE P
CELESTE, ELLA ROSE C
CELIZ, KATHLEEN L
CENAL, ROSALIE C
CLARIDAD, R-GGIE B
COLON, MARY GRACE G
CORDOVA, SONNY C
CORNELIO, CHAZEL T
CORPES, LORAIZA V
CORTEL, JOHANNA R
CRISPE, SARAH G
DE LA CRUZ, MARY JASMIN J
DE LA TORRE, SARAH JANE M
DE PEDRO, APRIL JOY R
DE TORO, KATHLEEN HERSHEY P
DEGRACIA, ODILON B
DELA CONCEPCION, MAE G
DELA CRUZ, EDELYN M
DELA, MA. TRINA S
DELFIN, ELLYN JOY D
DELGADO, JOHN REY B
DELOS SANTOS, JAKE T
DIONIO, RODELYN M
DIONSON, LINDY JUNE L
DISTAJO, BEVERLY S
DONASCO, CHRISTINE P
DOROMAL, JANICE A
DUATIN, GREGEL KATRICIA J
DULALIA, MARYFAITH C
DULLA, EDERICO O
DURAN, ARCEL B
DURANO, MICHAEL FRANZ T
ESPARAR, SHIRLEY JOY B
ESPENDE, PATRICK B
ESTACIO, CHERRY MAE A
ESTOCADA, MIALYN L
ESTRELLA, MARIANNE GRACE B
EUROPA, DIANA PHOEBE E
FACTOLERIN, RIA A
FELIPE, DESIRIE FAYE I
FERNANDEZ, RIZEL M
FERRARIS, PAOLO L
FLORO, RINA JANE H
GABAYERON, KRISTINE JOY L
GABORNO, HAYDEE B
GAJITO, AIVAN KATE J
GALACHE, SHIELA S
GALENO, NOEME B
GAMILONG, JASMIN G
GARCIA, LARA PATRICIA B
GARCIA, RAYMUND CRIS L
GARCIA, VANESSA MARIE F
GARMINO, SUNSHINE N
GAYTE, RYAN V
GENOVEZA, DARWIN P
GENOVIA, MARICON E
GENZOLA, RAYMUND M
GEPILANO, JENNIE L
GERMINO, EDDA MARIE P
GESTO, SHYNE CAMILLE B
GOLINGAN, SHALOM CLEO M
GRANTOS, JADE MARK M
GUANCE, RIZZA CLAIRE M
GUANZON, ROLANDO JR. G
GUAVINO, MARY GRACE P
GUMBAO, MARY DAREN A
GUTIERREZ, ROMA V
HINOLAN, KRISIA MAE P
IBAÑEZ, NAZCEL JOY Z
IGNACIO, RODNEY A
ILANGOS, NELSA B
IWAG, JANE L
JACINTO, JAIRA A
JARO, CARMEN B
JAVA, LOILYN E
JONTARCIEGO, DAPHNE G
JUNSAY, MA. CARLA C
LACSAMANA, JULIUS I
LAGDAMEN, JESSA ROSE R
LAGUDA, SERGIO III C
LAMERA, RACHEL ANN V
LANGCOY, NELLY JOY B
LAPOSTRE, GRAZEL P
LATOZA, PRINCESS KATE O
LAWAS, SHALENE S
LEGASPI, MAE CRISTINE P
LIBO-ON, MARK D
LIMJUCO, JAPHETH KIM M
LINAN, EVELYN L
LINGA, CHERRY DIANE L
LIZARA, MA. LOVELLE S
LOZADA, SHEM L
LUHAN, MA SHELLA C
LUIS, STENA GAYLE E
MAGALLANES, ROHNAMAE P
MAGBULOGTONG, JUDE A
MAGDAUG, RENZO JOSHUA H
MAGLAQUI, GILDETTE CECILIA U
MAGTULIS, DENVER VINCE L
MAINAR, KENNETH C
MAJA, RITA G
MALLORCA, RJ BLESS JOY C
MANAYON, RAPHAEL JUS T
MARABE, MELBA Q
MARBEBE, KEN LORENZ S
MARFIL, JERAMAE T
MARQUEZ, EARL AUGUSTINE D
MATA, FAYE MARIE A
MATILLANO, MARIVIC T
MIJARES, ERICKA MARIZ V
MILITANTE, KARAH MARIE D
MIRANDA, CHERRY MAE S
MIRANDA, JASPER G
MIRASOL, FRITZ JAN G
MOLAVIN, NORMAN D
MONTAÑO, JESAH CHRISTA J
NAMA, RENANTE C
NAPIAL, EDMA G
NARCISO, ROLLIE JOHN D
NAVARRO, RUDY T
NICOR, KATE MELODY N
NILLAS, FRANCIS E
OLBE, CHRISTINE P
OPINA, KYCEE SHANE B
OPIÑA, DREAM ROSE M
ORBE, PATRICIA KATE
ORDANEL, VON CARL LEWY M
OREN, ERICKA LOUISE T
ORERA, ARIAN KRIS A
OROPEL, NADIA N
ORTIGOZA, DONALD G
ORTIZO, MITCHIE M
PADEL, KHRIS MARIE F
PADERNAL, ASHER O
PADILLA, RONNEL P
PALENCIA, MICHAEL PREMART J
PALMARES, JOHN MICHAEL P
PALOMAR, GENEVIEVE T
PAMEROYAN, DORCAS PIA V
PANES, JOEY P
PASCUAL, ROSHENI M
PELAGIO, PATRICIA MARIE L
PERALTA, IDA MAY D
PEROCHO, KENNETH A
PEROMINGAN, JARAY JAN L
PIEDAD, RAYMUND B
PIZ, MARIE JANN HELENI A
PON-AN, LEJANE A
PORMELDA, SHIRLEY P
POTESTAD, MANNY M
PROLOGO, KRIZNA M
QUEZON, ZARINA D
RADA, ROXANNE ROSE D
RAMIREZ, NIEL JENAR A
RAMOS, DIVINE R
RAPISTA, JANNIE N
REALES, SHERWIN O
RECTO, SAMUEL M
REQUILLAS, JOHN CRIS M
RESUMA, ANGELICA J
REYES, RAMON CARLO A
RIVAS, CHERYL T
ROA, JUDY ANN Q
ROBERO, RYAN M
RODRIGUEZ, JASON T
ROJO, RODALYN A
ROMO, SAMDURRELL B
ROSIMA, JANET Y
SABERON, JONAH MAE A
SAJONIA, JOJO H
SALILI, ROWENA R
SARRAGA, ESTHER LYN G
SEMEÑA, RAMON JR. C
SESBRIÑO, NERISSA G
SICAN, KRISEL ANN C
SILVA, RUDOLPH P
SIMBRAN, LILIAN S
SOLANGON, MA. LOURDES JEAN D
SOLANGON, MA. RODELA B
SOLIDUM, JUDITH A
SOLIGUEN, MA. RODELIE P
SOMBREA, MISTY G
STA. RITA, ROSELLE MAE O
SULLAGA, EVANGELINE A
TAN, JAYMOND JON D
TAROG, RODNEY D
TELIC, MEDYLO B
TIBOR, ROBERTO III M
TICAO, MARY CLAUDE T
TIHUME, RICA V
TIMTIM, R-VEE GAIL S
TOLENTINO, RAMILYN T
TORRES, MARJUN T
TUPAS, JUS JEFFREY G
TUPAS, WONA MAY E
TUSALEM, MARCELY ANN G
UNTARAN, ARLENE M
VALENCIA, CHARIZE C
VALLENTE, ELISHAMMAH H
VARONA, JOVI BON J
VEGO, BEVERLY A
VELASQUEZ, LALAINE E
VERGARA, ROJENE MAE B
VICTORIANO, JELLA MAY D
VICTORIANO, MA SHEENA B
VILLAERA, JONA MAE C
VILLAESPIN, LEE ANGELO C
VILLANUEVA, JERYL L
VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA ALEXANDRA T
VILLARANTE, JOBELLEE A
VILLARUEL, PRECIOUS MARIE G
VILLAS, JENNET A
VINGNO, CAESAR D

March 2019 CSE List of PassersProfessional Level

March 2019 CSE List of PassersSubprofessional Level

Schedule of Exams

If you missed taking the March 2019 Career Service Exam, Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) or was not able to pass the test, don’t worry as the CSE schedules tests for both Professional and Subprofessional levels twice a year.

Aside from the full list of exam passers, the release of the March 2019 Civil Service Exam results will also include the top 10 examinees for prof and subprof levels, the scheduled release of the Certification of Eligibility (CoE), and verification of rating through OCSERGS. Other information might also be included in the release announcement.

Verification of Rating Through OCSERGS

The Online Civil Service Exam Result Generation System (OCSERGS) may be accessed to verify the ratings received by the exam passers. The Civil Service rating may be generated in about fifteen (15) days after the release of the official results.

Passers can claim the Certification of Eligibility (CoE) in around thirty (30) days after the posting of official exam results. They can verify the availability of the CoE with the CSC Regional Office where they applied to take the exams.

Advertisement:

Loading...

Add Comment